Sally Julian

Follow
Sally Julian

Born

1/10/1951

Died

12/13/2009

Birth Name

Sally Sue Wolfinger

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sally Sue Wolfinger went to Thomas Jefferson High School in San Antonio, Texas; graduated in 1969. After a brief marriage, she moved to California to seek stardom. Sally worked as hostess on the game show 'Sale of the Century' in the mid 80's. She also did voice-over work…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sally Julian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW