Sally Mansfield

Follow
Sally Mansfield

Born

Chicago, Illinois

Died

1/28/2001

Birth Name

Marie Mahder

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1923, Sally Mansfield was a TV character actress in the 1950s and 1960s.

Credits