Sally Ride

Follow
Sally Ride

Born

5/26/1945, Encino, California

Birth Name

Sally Kristen Ride

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dr. Sally Ride, Dr. Sally K. Ride PhD
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sally Ride. Add a Biography

Credits