Sally Struthers

Follow
Sally Struthers

Born

7/28/1948, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Sally Ann Struthers

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
46 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sally is well-known as Gloria Stivic, daughter of Archie Bunker, the lovable bigot of the popular show All in the Family back in the 70's.
Presently, you may see Sally as a recurring character in The WB's Gilmore Girls. Not only has Sally worked on television but she…more

Credits