Salvador Dali

Follow
Salvador Dali

Born

5/11/1904, Figueres, Catalonia, Spain

Died

1/23/1989

Birth Name

Salvador Felipe Jacinto Dalí Domènech

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Salvador Felip Jacint Dalí Domènech, Salvador Felipe Jacinto Dalí Domènech, Salvador Dalí Domènech
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Salvador Dali. Add a Biography

Credits