Salvador Guerrero III

Follow
Salvador Guerrero III

Born

10/20/1970, El Paso, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Salvador Chavito Guerrero III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chavo Guerrero, Chavo Guerrero Jr., Kerwin White, Chavito, Chavito Guerrero, Lt. Loco, Lieutenant Loco
7.6
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Salvador Guerrero III. Add a Biography

Credits