Salvator Xuereb

Follow
Salvator Xuereb

Born

11/11/1965, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sal Xuereb, Salvatore Xuereb, Salvador Xuereb
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Went to school in France.
Entered NYU as a Business major.
Was expected to join the family's fashion business. His brother is actor Emmanuel Xuereb.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Salvator Xuereb yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW