Sam Harris (VI)

Follow
Sam Harris (VI)

Born

6/4/1961, Cushing, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Samuel Kent Harris

Gender

Male
6.0
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sam Harris, born in Oklahoma, performed in his first play when he was five and was always entertaining family and friends throughout his childhood. Sam left home at age 15 to pursue his love of performing and began his journey into entertaining the public. Sam became a household…more

Credits