Sam Horrigan

Follow
Sam Horrigan

Born

8/23/1981, Sacramento County, California

Birth Name

Samuel Emmett Horrigan

Gender

Male
6.8
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sam Horrigan was born and raised in Davis, Ca. and has starred in over 30 movies and Televison shows since he started acting at the age of ten. Some of his most recognized parts include Spike in Little Giants, Val in the Disney Channel Movie Brink!, and a…more

Credits