Sam Huff

Follow
Sam Huff

Born

10/4/1935, Morgantown, West Virginia, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Robert Lee Huff

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sam Huff. Add a Biography

Credits