Sam Jenkins

Follow
Sam Jenkins

Born

10/18/1966, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Sandra Jenkins

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sam Jenkins Sorbo, Sam Sorbo
7.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to Kevin Sorbo since January 5, 1998. First child Braedon Cooper born on August 22, 2001.

Credits