Sam Jones III

Follow
Sam Jones III

Born

4/29/1983, Boston, MA

Birth Name

Samuel L. Jones III

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Samuel L. Jones III, Samuel L. Jones
8.8
User Rating
148 votes

Biography

EDIT
Having been in Hollywood only two years, Sam Jones III is already making quite a name for himself. He recently completed leading roles in two upcoming feature films, Zigzag and Snipes, as well as having guest-starred in several television series. His role as Clark Kent's (Tom Welling) best…more

Credits