Sam Kelly

Follow
Sam Kelly

Born

12/19/1943, Manchester, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom

Died

6/14/2014

Birth Name

Roger Michael Kelly

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Trained at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Arts (19641967). Raised in Liverpool. Enjoys classical music and cricket. Singer with the barber shop quartet The Gay Blades. Is left-handed.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less