Sam Leccima

Follow
Sam Leccima

Born

3/26/1971

Birth Name

Samuel P. Leccima

Gender

Male
5.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Samuel "Sam" P. Leccima is married with two children. He majored in English while attending Morehouse College. Mr. Leccima is also an author and a real estate investor. His book, "REAL ESTATE STRAIGHT NO CHASER There are NO SECRETS in Real Estate" Sam is the founder of: Leccima…more

Credits