Sam Leccima

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/26/1971

Birth Name

Samuel P. Leccima

Gender

Male

Biography:

Samuel "Sam" P. Leccima is married with two children. He majored in English while attending Morehouse College. Mr. Leccima is also an author and a real estate investor.

His book, "REAL ESTATE STRAIGHT NO CHASER
There are NO SECRETS in Real Estate"

Sam is the founder of:
Leccima Capitol Partners, LP
Leccima Real Estate, LLC
Leccima Hospitality, LLC
Financial Strategist