Sam Saboura

Follow
Sam Saboura

Born

8/21/1973, Park Ridge ,Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Samir Saboura

Gender

Male
7.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
From a very early age, Sam Saboura knew he wanted to be involved in the fashion world. With a mother who was involved in high fashion, Sam was always surrounded by beautiful clothes and fashion designers. At age 12, he began instructing family and friends on what to…more

Credits