Sam Saletta

Follow
Sam Saletta

Born

10/1/1984, Stillwater, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Samuel Paul Saletta

Gender

Male
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Samuel was born to Chuck and Caryn Saletta on October 1st 1984 in Stillwater, Oklahoma.Sam has a sister,actress Nicole Cherie Saletta. Sam has appeared in several movies since the age of nine. He is mostly known for his recuring role of George Camden on "7th Heaven".

Credits