Sam Seder

Follow
Sam Seder

Born

11/28/1966, New York, New York

Birth Name

Samuel Seder

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sam is married to documentary filmmasker Nicole Cattell. Sam and Nikki have one daughter, Myla Rae Seder, born Aug. 9th 2005. From March 2004 until July 2006, Sam co-hosted The Majority Report radio show with Janeane Garofalo on Air America Radio. When Janeane left Air America Radio, the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sam Seder yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW