Sam Vincent

Follow
Sam Vincent

Born

10/5/1971, North Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Samuel Vincent Khouth

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Samuel Vincent, Sam Kouth, Sam Khouth
9.6
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Samuel Vincent is an English voice actor who works with the Ocean Group based in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. He is perhaps best known as Edd from Ed, Edd n Eddy. His notable anime roles include Athrun Zala from Gundam Seed, Peach Man from Inuyasha, and Julian Star…more

Credits