Sam Yorty

Follow
Sam Yorty

Born

10/1/1909, Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Died

6/5/1998

Birth Name

Samuel William Yorty

Gender

Also Known As

Samuel Yorty
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sam Yorty. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sam Yorty yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW