Sam Yorty

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/1/1909 , Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Died

6/5/1998

Birth Name

Samuel William Yorty

Gender

Biography:

No biography is available for Sam Yorty. Add a Biography