Samantha Becker

Follow
Samantha Becker

Born

10/25/1979, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Samantha Marie Becker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Samantha Esteban
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born and Raised in San Diego, CA. Graduated from Model School when she was 10 years old and later studied tap, jazz, ballet and achieved a yellow belt in Taekwondo. She also worked as halftime attraction in Football Games. Her career as an actress began by doing several…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less