Samantha Beckinsale

Follow
Samantha Beckinsale

Born

7/23/1966, London, England

Birth Name

Samantha Jane Beckinsale

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Samantha Beckinsale. Add a Biography

Credits