Samantha Bond

Follow
Samantha Bond

Born

11/27/1962, Kensington, London, England

Birth Name

Samantha J. Bond

Gender

Female
9.9
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daughter of the actor, Philip Bond and the producer, Pat Sandys.

Credits