Samantha Brown

Follow
Samantha Brown

Born

3/31/1969, Dallas, Texas

Birth Name

Samantha Elizabeth Brown

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT

Samantha is a resident of New York City. Born in Dallas, Texas in 1969, her family moved to New Hampshire where she would grow up. Samantha joined the Travel Channel in 2000 and has hosted a variety of shows, including Girl Meets Hawaii, Great Hotels, Passport To Europe,…more

Credits