Samantha Browne-Walters

Follow
Samantha Browne-Walters

Born

5/17/1991, Philadelphia, PA

Birth Name

Samantha Charlotte Nimiane Browne-Walters

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Samantha started her acting carrer in New York City with an appearance as Macduff 's doomed daughter in an off Broadway production of Shakespeare's venerable Scottish Play, "Macbeth". She went on to play the second grave digger in "Hamlet", and was cast in "The Sound of Music" with…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Samantha Browne-Walters yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW