Samantha Fox

Follow
Samantha Fox

Born

4/15/1966, London, ENGLAND

Birth Name

Samantha Karen Fox

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Samantha Karen Fox, Sam Fox
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Samantha Fox. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Samantha Fox yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW