Samantha Jordan

Follow
Samantha Jordan

Born

3/21/1981, Flemington, NJ

Birth Name

Samantha Jordan Yukniewicz

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Samantha Jordan. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Samantha Jordan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW