Samantha Mumba

Follow
Samantha Mumba

Born

1/13/1983, Dublin, Ireland

Birth Name

Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba

Gender

Female
7.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba was born on January 13, 1983 at Palmer Street Hospital in Dublin, Ireland. She is the daughter of Peter Mumba, a Zambian aircraft engineer, and an Irish mother. Samantha was a student at Dublin's renowned Billie Barry Stage School from the age of…more

Credits