Samantha Perez

Follow
Samantha Perez

Born

6/23/1996, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Samantha Sibel Perez

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Samantha Perez was born June 23rd, 1996 in Brooklyn New York. She is a singer, and actress, and model, and a voice over. She has been in the S.A.G Union (Screen Actors Guild) for over 11 years. As a toddler, she modeled in "Huggies Diapers" and as the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Samantha Perez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW