Samantha Robson

Follow
Samantha Robson

Born

3/22/1966, Wandsworth, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Samantha Jane Robson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Samantha Jane Robson
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tall, beautiful and talented, Sam Robson is best known for her potrayal of tough former area car driver Vicki Hagen on ITV's The Bill. She has also appeared on the cover of lads' magazine loaded. Born in Wandsworth, southLondon, until her mid-30s Sam was under the impression that…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Samantha Robson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW