Samantha Shelton

Follow
Samantha Shelton

Born

11/15/1978, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Samantha Sky Shelton

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Los Angeles, California, Samantha Sky Shelton has three other elder sisters which includes Marley Shelton. Her father is director and producer Christopher Shelton. Her mother is singer and teacher Carol Shelton. Samantha can be seen singing in the show If All The Stars Were Pretty Babies.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Samantha Shelton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less