Samantha Ponder

Follow
Samantha Ponder

Born

12/11/1987, Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Name

Samantha Steele

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sam Steele, Sam Ponder, Samantha Steele
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Samantha Ponder is an ESPN personality, currently covering college football and basketball. She is married to Minnesota Vikings quarterback Christian Ponder.

Credits