Samantha Womack

Follow
Samantha Womack

Born

11/2/1972

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sam Janus, Samantha Janus
  • Christian Clarke (John Partridge), Roxy ...
  • Samantha Janus and Mark Womack
  • Samantha Janus plays Ronnie Mitchell in ...
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Her first major TV role was in Game On as Mandy. This proved to be a popular show and ran for three series'. Samantha then progressed on to star in some hit U.K. movies such as, Breeders and Up 'n' Under. She also appeared in, 'Liverpool One'.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less