Sammi Davis

Follow
Sammi Davis

Born

6/21/1964

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sammi Davis-Voss, Samantha Davis
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sammi Davis is a British actress who was born June 21, 1964, in Worcestershire, England. Davis made her debut film appearance in the 1986 film Mona Lisa. She went on to appear in several other films during the 1980s including The Rainbow, A Prayer For The Dying, Hope…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sammi Davis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW