Sammy Hagar

Follow
Sammy Hagar

Born

10/13/1947, Monterey, California,USA,

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Samuel Roy Hagar, Samuel Roy Hagar, The Red Rocker
10.0
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sammy Hagar. Add a Biography

Credits