We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Sammy Harte

Follow
Sammy Harte

Born

4/21/1979

Birth Name

Samantha Inoue Harte

Gender

Female

Also Known As

samantha inoue harte, Samantha Inoue Harte, Samantha Inoue-Harte
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Samantha comes from a multiethnic background. Raised in Italy, Phillippines, and Japan. She moved to the USA in the early 90's and has been in over 25 different Voice over credits to her name in Japanese Anime. She is also an animator for www.powerhouseanimation.com.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sammy Harte yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW