Sammy Winward

Follow
Sammy Winward

Born

10/12/1985, Bolton, Lancashire, England.

Birth Name

Samantha Lee Winward

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Samantha Winward
9.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

A Huge Big Thank you to Paul Berridge who has made various profiles and photos availabe to me. They were previously on his Beckindale site (that is no more). The following is one of those profiles. 2001 Arriving in Emmerdale in July 2001 was 15-year-old Sammy Winward whose…more

Credits