Samuel Roeca

Follow
Samuel Roeca

Born

12/24/1919, Washington, D.C., USA

Died

6/17/2005

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Samuel F. Roeca, Sam Roecca, Sam Rocca, Sam Roeca
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Samuel Roeca. Add a Biography

Credits