Samuel Taylor

Follow
Samuel Taylor

Born

6/13/1912, Chicago, Illinois, US

Died

5/26/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Samuel A Taylor
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Samuel Taylor. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Samuel Taylor yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW