Sanae Kobayashi

Follow
Sanae Kobayashi

Born

1/26/1980, Shizuoka, Shizuoka, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kobayashi Sanae
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sanae Kobayashi was born on January 26, 1980. She's a very well known and talented voice actress in Japan, and she's even been known to have performed a few theme songs for the shows she has pats in. Some of Sanae's most famous anime roles are Allen Walker…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes