Sandi Patty

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/12/1956 , Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Sandra Patty

Gender

Female

Biography:

Sandi Patty is a Christian Music singer that was popular in the late 1980s to early 1990s. She has won five Grammys and 39 Dove awards.