Sandie Shaw

Follow
Sandie Shaw

Born

2/26/1947, Dagenham, Essex, England

Birth Name

Sandra Goodrich

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sandie Shaw. Add a Biography

Credits