Sandra Dickinson

Follow
Sandra Dickinson

Born

10/20/1948, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandra Searles Dickinson
  • The New Tricks gang have their work cut ...
  • Gloria Wakefield (Sandra Dickinson) coul...
  • Sandra Dickinson is Gloria Wakefield in ...
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sandra Dickinson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sandra Dickinson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW