Sandra Lee (I)

Follow
Sandra Lee (I)

Born

7/3/1966, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Sandra Lee Christiansen

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sandra Lee is a TV personality on the Food Network.

Credits