Sandra McCoy

Follow
Sandra McCoy

Born

8/14/1979, San Jose, California, USA

Birth Name

Sandra Christina McCoy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandra C. McCoy, Sandy McCoy
9.4
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sandra was born on August 14, 1979 in San Jose, CA. She was raised in San Jose by Filipino and Irish parents. Her mother, Madeline, was a high school P.E. teacher and aerobics instructor. Her father, Gary, was the database manager for the county sheriff's department and a…more

Credits