Sandra Nelson

Follow
Sandra Nelson

Born

12/29/1962, Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandra Nelson Winkler
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sandra is an American actress best known for being the second actress to tackle the role of Phyllis Summers on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless," which she played from 1997 to 1999. Aside from that role, she hasn't had any other part in daytime, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sandra Nelson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW