Sandra Robinson

Follow
Sandra Robinson

Born

3/23/1967, Pittsburgh, Pennslyvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandra Reindhart, Sandra Ferguson, Sandra Ferguson, Sandra Ferguson
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sandra was born in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. She is also credited as Sandra Reinhardt, which was her first husband's last name. When they divorced she reverted back to her maiden name of Ferguson. Sandra remarried in 2005. Sandra's second husband is Allen Robinson, and after marrying him, she took…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less