Sandra Taylor

Follow
Sandra Taylor

Born

12/26/1966, Westchester, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandi Korn, Sandy Korn, Sandra Korn
9.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sandra Taylor. Add a Biography

Credits