Sandy Bentley

Follow
Sandy Bentley

Born

5/18/1978, Joliet, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Sandra Bentley

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sandy is an actress and a Playboy Playmate and she has an identical twin sister Amanda Bentley who is an actress, Playboy Playmate and a singer.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sandy Bentley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW